Closed Thread
Page 1 of 9 1 2 3 ... LastLast
Results 1 to 10 of 83
Like Tree4Likes

Thread: [Release]OMFGZ MultiDll Injector v1.4

  1. #1
    Registered User
    Reputation

    Join Date
    Jun 2006
    Last Online
    07-28-2013 @ 12:43 AM
    Posts
    85
    Thanks
    0
    Thanked 0 Times in 0 Posts

    Rep Power
    9

    [Release]OMFGZ MultiDll Injector v1.4

    well i know leechers were going to post this here anyways... y not me...

    Here is the new version of Injector.....cant get any better than this other than putting in custom keys....which i am working on....

    Whats new :
    • Made crash/idiot proff
    • Included a readme file with exe for people who cant read...and cry when they get errors...
    • Auto updater added
    • Now tells which dll has been injected
    • Option: close after auto injection or no...
    Enjoy...if u dont understand how to use it... press help in the program...for those who get component missing error read this ---> [Only registered and activated users can see links. ] if your too layzee to do all those setups then just download the setup file.. this is automatically register and install the components... :[Only registered and activated users can see links. ]

    b4 you do any of the steps mentioned above download the attachemnt with this post first .. if the program doesnt run then download setup....


    btw Win32:VB-D is not a virus..u c that cuz vb uses some methods to inject dll which anti viruses finds as viruses... but its not a virus...

    Attached Files
    Last edited by omfgz; 11-28-2007 at 08:58 PM.

  2. #2
    Registered User
    Reputation

    Join Date
    Aug 2007
    Last Online
    12-19-2009 @ 10:11 PM
    Posts
    65
    Thanks
    0
    Thanked 0 Times in 0 Posts

    Rep Power
    8

    Re: [Release]OMFGZ MultiDll Injector v1.4

    roflmao i luv u omfgz it WORKS

  3. #3
    Registered User
    Reputation
    xxDarkShadowxx's Avatar
    Join Date
    Sep 2006
    Last Online
    01-26-2014 @ 09:39 PM
    Posts
    164
    Thanks
    0
    Thanked 0 Times in 0 Posts

    Rep Power
    8

    Re: [Release]OMFGZ MultiDll Injector v1.4

    nice thx omfgz

  4. #4
    Registered User
    Reputation Reputation Reputation Reputation Reputation
    Lalalakid's Avatar
    Join Date
    Nov 2007
    Last Online
    03-16-2012 @ 11:00 PM
    Location
    Yesterday
    Posts
    2,701
    Thanks
    0
    Thanked 0 Times in 0 Posts

    Rep Power
    14

    Re: [Release]OMFGZ MultiDll Injector v1.4

    Zzz...
    i'm suspecting you haven't encoded any keyloggers into this one? *cough* OMFGZ-Launcher *cough*

  5. #5
    Registered User
    Reputation

    Join Date
    Jun 2006
    Last Online
    07-28-2013 @ 12:43 AM
    Posts
    85
    Thanks
    0
    Thanked 0 Times in 0 Posts

    Rep Power
    9

    Re: [Release]OMFGZ MultiDll Injector v1.4

    lmao...you find me any key logger in it in i am willing to give u 10$ via paypal... and guess what! there i even give u thing.. you can use to find code that keylogs :

    [Only registered and activated users can see links. ]
    zendoctolero likes this.

  6. #6
    Registered User
    Reputation
    xxDarkShadowxx's Avatar
    Join Date
    Sep 2006
    Last Online
    01-26-2014 @ 09:39 PM
    Posts
    164
    Thanks
    0
    Thanked 0 Times in 0 Posts

    Rep Power
    8

    Re: [Release]OMFGZ MultiDll Injector v1.4

    Virused?
    AhnLab-V32007.11.29.02007.11.29-
    AntiVir7.6.0.342007.11.28-
    Authentium4.93.82007.11.28-
    Avast4.7.1074.02007.11.28 -Win32:VB-D
    LZAVG7.5.0.5032007.11.28-
    BitDefender7.22007.11.29-
    CAT-QuickHeal9.002007.11.28-
    ClamAV0.91.22007.11.28-
    DrWeb4.44.0.091702007.11.28-
    eSafe7.0.15.02007.11.28-
    eTrust-Vet31.3.53342007.11.28-
    Ewido4.02007.11.28-
    FileAdvisor12007.11.29-
    Fortinet3.14.0.02007.11.29-
    F-Prot4.4.2.542007.11.28-
    F-Secure6.70.13030.02007.11.28-
    IkarusT3.1.1.122007.11.29-
    Kaspersky7.0.0.1252007.11.29-
    McAfee51732007.11.28-
    Microsoft1.30072007.11.29-
    NOD32v226922007.11.28-
    Norman5.80.022007.11.28-
    Panda9.0.0.42007.11.28 - Suspicious file
    Prevx1V22007.11.29-
    Rising20.20.22.002007.11.29-
    Sophos4.23.02007.11.29-
    Sunbelt2.2.907.02007.11.27-
    Symantec102007.11.29-
    TheHacker6.2.9.1442007.11.28-
    VBA323.12.2.52007.11.28-
    VirusBuster4.3.26:92007.11.28-
    Webwasher-Gateway6.6.22007.11.29-
    Last edited by xxDarkShadowxx; 11-28-2007 at 08:56 PM.

  7. #7
    Registered User
    Reputation

    Join Date
    Oct 2006
    Last Online
    02-23-2009 @ 09:31 AM
    Posts
    14
    Thanks
    0
    Thanked 0 Times in 0 Posts

    Rep Power
    0

    Re: [Release]OMFGZ MultiDll Injector v1.4

    As Was mentioned earlier most of the injectors seem like they have a virus trini amoung various others mentioned this before. Please read posts from earlier times.

  8. #8
    Registered User
    Reputation Reputation Reputation Reputation Reputation
    Lalalakid's Avatar
    Join Date
    Nov 2007
    Last Online
    03-16-2012 @ 11:00 PM
    Location
    Yesterday
    Posts
    2,701
    Thanks
    0
    Thanked 0 Times in 0 Posts

    Rep Power
    14

    Re: [Release]OMFGZ MultiDll Injector v1.4

    hmm
    well...
    you never know with omfgz launcher.
    but i'll trust you here.
    [the $10 isn't worth it rofl]
    as for Naruto.
    we're quite aware that these things occur.
    judging by your join date and post count, you've been dling stuff not releasing it so plz don't talk like your an all-knowing fux pro haxor.

  9. #9
    Registered User
    Reputation

    Join Date
    Aug 2007
    Last Online
    12-19-2009 @ 10:11 PM
    Posts
    65
    Thanks
    0
    Thanked 0 Times in 0 Posts

    Rep Power
    8

    Re: [Release]OMFGZ MultiDll Injector v1.4

    roflmao
    omfgz is from mafiacoders he has a lots o' post there

  10. #10
    Registered User
    Reputation Reputation Reputation Reputation Reputation
    Lalalakid's Avatar
    Join Date
    Nov 2007
    Last Online
    03-16-2012 @ 11:00 PM
    Location
    Yesterday
    Posts
    2,701
    Thanks
    0
    Thanked 0 Times in 0 Posts

    Rep Power
    14

    Re: [Release]OMFGZ MultiDll Injector v1.4

    orly?
    i NEVER KNEW THAT?
    THAT'S why his injector says MAFIACODERS???
    gee whiz?

    oh plz plz plz tell me more.

    ^^^what help is that post btw?
    no relation.

Closed Thread
Page 1 of 9 1 2 3 ... LastLast

Bookmarks

Posting Permissions

  • You may not post new threads
  • You may not post replies
  • You may not post attachments
  • You may not edit your posts