User Tag List

Closed Thread
Page 1 of 3 1 2 3 LastLast
Results 1 to 10 of 26
  1. #1
    Banned
    Reputation Reputation Reputation Reputation

    Join Date
    Dec 2007
    Last Online
    07-18-2010 @ 11:59 PM
    Location
    Under Your Bed
    Posts
    1,093
    Thanks
    0
    Thanked 1 Time in 1 Post

    Cool Account Generator!

    According to Messiah. This is patched.


    Account Generator! Yay!


    All Credits goes to Pilfers from WPGH. Credits given.

    What this program do is to make an account for you instead of you running to the website everytime. To use this program, you have to:



    1. Download the attachment (duhhh)
    2. Open Pilfers OP7 Account Generator
    3. Click Go!
    4. Scroll down to type in the security password.
    5. Keep clicking until you get redirected to a new page.
    6. Click Check Email.
    7. Find the activation code and copy it.
    8. Press Confirm Key.
    9. Paste it into the box.
    10. Your done!






    Now you don't have to re-register an account each time you are banned, or you can use this simply for hack testing.


    Also, the user name and password are both the numbers it generated for you. Example: 9012358. That is your User name and Password.

    Good luck!

    Code:
    a-squared4.0.0.732009.01.26-
    AhnLab-V35.0.0.22009.01.26-
    AntiVir7.9.0.602009.01.26-
    Authentium5.1.0.42009.01.26-
    Avast4.8.1281.02009.01.26-
    AVG8.0.0.2292009.01.26-
    BitDefender7.22009.01.27-
    CAT-QuickHeal10.002009.01.24-
    ClamAV0.94.12009.01.26-
    Comodo9472009.01.26-
    DrWeb4.44.0.091702009.01.27-
    eSafe7.0.17.02009.01.26-
    eTrust-Vet31.6.63282009.01.26-
    F-Prot4.4.4.562009.01.26-
    F-Secure8.0.14470.02009.01.27-
    Fortinet3.117.0.02009.01.26-
    GData192009.01.27-
    IkarusT3.1.1.45.02009.01.26-
    K7AntiVirus7.10.6062009.01.26-
    Kaspersky7.0.0.1252009.01.27-
    McAfee55072009.01.26-
    McAfee+Artemis55072009.01.26-
    Microsoft1.42052009.01.26-
    NOD3238022009.01.27-
    Norman5.93.012009.01.26-
    nProtect2009.1.8.02009.01.26-
    Panda9.5.1.22009.01.26-
    PCTools4.4.2.02009.01.26-
    Prevx1V22009.01.27-
    Rising21.13.42.002009.01.23-
    SecureWeb-Gateway6.7.62009.01.27-
    Sophos4.37.02009.01.27-
    Sunbelt3.2.1835.22009.01.16-
    Symantec102009.01.27-
    TheHacker6.3.1.5.2292009.01.26-
    TrendMicro8.700.0.10042009.01.26-
    VBA323.12.8.112009.01.26-
    ViRobot2009.1.23.15772009.01.26-
    VirusBuster4.5.11.02009.01.26-
    Attached Files
    Last edited by xNinjaZ; 01-29-2009 at 05:38 PM.

  2. #2
    Registered User
    Reputation

    Join Date
    Jan 2009
    Last Online
    07-10-2012 @ 12:02 PM
    Location
    Sin City. Yes really.
    Posts
    74
    Thanks
    0
    Thanked 0 Times in 0 Posts

    Re: Account Generator!

    Haha nice, i saw this on wrghpro too, but i didnt wanna release it. But yay for you. :D

  3. #3
    Registered User
    Reputation

    Join Date
    Dec 2006
    Last Online
    05-20-2011 @ 07:06 AM
    Posts
    811
    Thanks
    0
    Thanked 0 Times in 0 Posts

    Re: Account Generator!

    There's also another website tha allows you to do this and lasts for 10 mins. forgot it
    nice find and thanked for sharing

  4. #4
    Banned
    Reputation Reputation Reputation Reputation

    Join Date
    Dec 2007
    Last Online
    07-18-2010 @ 11:59 PM
    Location
    Under Your Bed
    Posts
    1,093
    Thanks
    0
    Thanked 1 Time in 1 Post

    Re: Account Generator!

    The one your talking about is 10minutemail.com
    But that website takes a while to receive the code, while this gets it instantly.

  5. #5
    Registered User
    Reputation
    Messiah's Avatar
    Join Date
    Nov 2005
    Last Online
    02-22-2009 @ 09:06 AM
    Location
    Terra nullius
    Posts
    1,288
    Thanks
    0
    Thanked 1 Time in 1 Post

    Re: Account Generator!

    I'm afraid they don't accept those email addresses anymore.

    OP's File scan - [Only registered and activated users can see links. ]
    Farewell Rocketship.
    To view links or images in signatures your post count must be 5 or greater. You currently have 0 posts.

    To view links or images in signatures your post count must be 5 or greater. You currently have 0 posts.

    To view links or images in signatures your post count must be 5 or greater. You currently have 0 posts.

    To view links or images in signatures your post count must be 5 or greater. You currently have 0 posts.

  6. #6
    Banned
    Reputation Reputation Reputation Reputation

    Join Date
    Dec 2007
    Last Online
    07-18-2010 @ 11:59 PM
    Location
    Under Your Bed
    Posts
    1,093
    Thanks
    0
    Thanked 1 Time in 1 Post

    Re: Account Generator!

    I don't think its the email that doesn't work. I think that the program simply cannot connect to the register page now. Either way its useless now. You can close it Messiah. -wink-

  7. #7
    Registered User
    Reputation
    Messiah's Avatar
    Join Date
    Nov 2005
    Last Online
    02-22-2009 @ 09:06 AM
    Location
    Terra nullius
    Posts
    1,288
    Thanks
    0
    Thanked 1 Time in 1 Post

    Re: Account Generator!

    Quote Originally Posted by xNinjaZ View Post
    I don't think its the email that doesn't work. I think that the program simply cannot connect to the register page now. Either way its useless now. You can close it Messiah. -wink-
    I can get to the register page fine. However if you try and register with that email you get a message saying "That email address is not accepted" or something.
    Farewell Rocketship.
    To view links or images in signatures your post count must be 5 or greater. You currently have 0 posts.

    To view links or images in signatures your post count must be 5 or greater. You currently have 0 posts.

    To view links or images in signatures your post count must be 5 or greater. You currently have 0 posts.

    To view links or images in signatures your post count must be 5 or greater. You currently have 0 posts.

  8. #8
    Banned
    Reputation Reputation Reputation Reputation

    Join Date
    Dec 2007
    Last Online
    07-18-2010 @ 11:59 PM
    Location
    Under Your Bed
    Posts
    1,093
    Thanks
    0
    Thanked 1 Time in 1 Post

    Re: Account Generator!

    Meh, I wouldn't know, mine won't take me to the registration screen. Why did you bother downloading and trying it out lmao.

  9. #9
    Registered User
    Reputation
    Messiah's Avatar
    Join Date
    Nov 2005
    Last Online
    02-22-2009 @ 09:06 AM
    Location
    Terra nullius
    Posts
    1,288
    Thanks
    0
    Thanked 1 Time in 1 Post

    Re: Account Generator!

    Quote Originally Posted by xNinjaZ View Post
    Why did you bother downloading and trying it out lmao.
    To test it out, see if it works/how it works.
    Farewell Rocketship.
    To view links or images in signatures your post count must be 5 or greater. You currently have 0 posts.

    To view links or images in signatures your post count must be 5 or greater. You currently have 0 posts.

    To view links or images in signatures your post count must be 5 or greater. You currently have 0 posts.

    To view links or images in signatures your post count must be 5 or greater. You currently have 0 posts.

  10. #10
    Banned
    Reputation Reputation Reputation Reputation

    Join Date
    Dec 2007
    Last Online
    07-18-2010 @ 11:59 PM
    Location
    Under Your Bed
    Posts
    1,093
    Thanks
    0
    Thanked 1 Time in 1 Post

    Re: Account Generator!

    O: how DOES it work... All I know currently is the developer used a macro sort of thing, that automatically fills in the information. I wanna learn to do that =P but im 13.. T_T

Closed Thread
Page 1 of 3 1 2 3 LastLast

Tags for this Thread

Bookmarks

Posting Permissions

  • You may not post new threads
  • You may not post replies
  • You may not post attachments
  • You may not edit your posts