1. Hi, Guest,

    Currently we have three official hacks running. CSGO, Battlefield Hardline and Audition America. Be sure to check them out!

    CSGO - "50 Shades of Gaben" - CSGO Cheat

    Battlefield Hardline Cheat - FREE

    Audition Redbana Hack [ARH Modz]

    More to Come!
    Dismiss Notice
Dismiss Notice
CSGO VIP Cheats now available!! Click here to get a copy!
Dismiss Notice
Want to Shorten Your Long URL? Check out our sister website Tiniurl to solve your needs!

Release Account Generator!

Discussion in 'Operation 7' started by xNinjaZ, Jan 27, 2009.

Thread Status:
Not open for further replies.
  1. xNinjaZ

    xNinjaZ

    Messages:
    1,076
    Likes Received:
    51
    Joined:
    Dec 23, 2007
    According to Messiah. This is patched.


    Account Generator! Yay!


    All Credits goes to Pilfers from WPGH. Credits given.

    What this program do is to make an account for you instead of you running to the website everytime. To use this program, you have to:


    1. Download the attachment (duhhh)
    2. Open Pilfers OP7 Account Generator
    3. Click Go!
    4. Scroll down to type in the security password.
    5. Keep clicking until you get redirected to a new page.
    6. Click Check Email.
    7. Find the activation code and copy it.
    8. Press Confirm Key.
    9. Paste it into the box.
    10. Your done!

    [​IMG]
    [​IMG]
    [​IMG]
    [​IMG]

    Now you don't have to re-register an account each time you are banned, or you can use this simply for hack testing.


    Also, the user name and password are both the numbers it generated for you. Example: 9012358. That is your User name and Password.

    Good luck!

    Code:
    [SIZE=1]a-squared4.0.0.732009.01.26-
    AhnLab-V35.0.0.22009.01.26-
    AntiVir7.9.0.602009.01.26-
    Authentium5.1.0.42009.01.26-
    Avast4.8.1281.02009.01.26-
    AVG8.0.0.2292009.01.26-
    BitDefender7.22009.01.27-
    CAT-QuickHeal10.002009.01.24-
    ClamAV0.94.12009.01.26-
    Comodo9472009.01.26-
    DrWeb4.44.0.091702009.01.27-
    eSafe7.0.17.02009.01.26-
    eTrust-Vet31.6.63282009.01.26-
    F-Prot4.4.4.562009.01.26-
    F-Secure8.0.14470.02009.01.27-
    Fortinet3.117.0.02009.01.26-
    GData192009.01.27-
    IkarusT3.1.1.45.02009.01.26-
    K7AntiVirus7.10.6062009.01.26-
    Kaspersky7.0.0.1252009.01.27-
    McAfee55072009.01.26-
    McAfee+Artemis55072009.01.26-
    Microsoft1.42052009.01.26-
    NOD3238022009.01.27-
    Norman5.93.012009.01.26-
    nProtect2009.1.8.02009.01.26-
    Panda9.5.1.22009.01.26-
    PCTools4.4.2.02009.01.26-
    Prevx1V22009.01.27-
    Rising21.13.42.002009.01.23-
    SecureWeb-Gateway6.7.62009.01.27-
    Sophos4.37.02009.01.27-
    Sunbelt3.2.1835.22009.01.16-
    Symantec102009.01.27-
    TheHacker6.3.1.5.2292009.01.26-
    TrendMicro8.700.0.10042009.01.26-
    VBA323.12.8.112009.01.26-
    ViRobot2009.1.23.15772009.01.26-
    VirusBuster4.5.11.02009.01.26-[/SIZE]
     
    Last edited: Jan 30, 2009
  2. RickayyTrizzles

    RickayyTrizzles

    Messages:
    75
    Likes Received:
    0
    Joined:
    Jan 8, 2009
    Haha nice, i saw this on wrghpro too, but i didnt wanna release it. But yay for you. :D
     
  3. guamuser

    guamuser

    Messages:
    812
    Likes Received:
    2
    Joined:
    Jan 1, 2007
    There's also another website tha allows you to do this and lasts for 10 mins. forgot it
    nice find and thanked for sharing
     
  4. xNinjaZ

    xNinjaZ

    Messages:
    1,076
    Likes Received:
    51
    Joined:
    Dec 23, 2007
    The one your talking about is 10minutemail.com
    But that website takes a while to receive the code, while this gets it instantly.
     
  5. Messiah

    Messiah

    Messages:
    1,229
    Likes Received:
    8
    Joined:
    Nov 23, 2005
  6. xNinjaZ

    xNinjaZ

    Messages:
    1,076
    Likes Received:
    51
    Joined:
    Dec 23, 2007
    I don't think its the email that doesn't work. I think that the program simply cannot connect to the register page now. Either way its useless now. You can close it Messiah. -wink-
     
  7. Messiah

    Messiah

    Messages:
    1,229
    Likes Received:
    8
    Joined:
    Nov 23, 2005
    I can get to the register page fine. However if you try and register with that email you get a message saying "That email address is not accepted" or something.
     
  8. xNinjaZ

    xNinjaZ

    Messages:
    1,076
    Likes Received:
    51
    Joined:
    Dec 23, 2007
    Meh, I wouldn't know, mine won't take me to the registration screen. Why did you bother downloading and trying it out lmao.
     
  9. Messiah

    Messiah

    Messages:
    1,229
    Likes Received:
    8
    Joined:
    Nov 23, 2005
    To test it out, see if it works/how it works.
     
  10. xNinjaZ

    xNinjaZ

    Messages:
    1,076
    Likes Received:
    51
    Joined:
    Dec 23, 2007
    O: how DOES it work... All I know currently is the developer used a macro sort of thing, that automatically fills in the information. I wanna learn to do that =P but im 13.. T_T
     
  11. killerhack

    killerhack

    Messages:
    12
    Likes Received:
    0
    Joined:
    Aug 23, 2008
  12. Messiah

    Messiah

    Messages:
    1,229
    Likes Received:
    8
    Joined:
    Nov 23, 2005
    Well, it still works. You just can't use that email.
     
  13. xNinjaZ

    xNinjaZ

    Messages:
    1,076
    Likes Received:
    51
    Joined:
    Dec 23, 2007
    Hmm.. messiah, y dont u take it and make it check email with 10minutemail.com? like edit the macro... i personally dont know how to even make macros @_@
     
  14. Messiah

    Messiah

    Messages:
    1,229
    Likes Received:
    8
    Joined:
    Nov 23, 2005
    I can't do that, assuming the guy who made the original is still active he'll probably just change it himself.
     
  15. xNinjaZ

    xNinjaZ

    Messages:
    1,076
    Likes Received:
    51
    Joined:
    Dec 23, 2007
    are you not allowed to? or u just dont want to
     
  16. Messiah

    Messiah

    Messages:
    1,229
    Likes Received:
    8
    Joined:
    Nov 23, 2005
    I can't, I don't have the source code.
     
  17. xNinjaZ

    xNinjaZ

    Messages:
    1,076
    Likes Received:
    51
    Joined:
    Dec 23, 2007
    oooo, okay...

    is making macros like these easy? i wanna try to learn it =P
     
  18. Messiah

    Messiah

    Messages:
    1,229
    Likes Received:
    8
    Joined:
    Nov 23, 2005
    You'd just need to pick a programming language, learn how to embed in it and learn how to get it to fill in the forms.
     
  19. xNinjaZ

    xNinjaZ

    Messages:
    1,076
    Likes Received:
    51
    Joined:
    Dec 23, 2007
    ...is learning that even possible for me right now? i know like. nothing about programming @_@
     
  20. Messiah

    Messiah

    Messages:
    1,229
    Likes Received:
    8
    Joined:
    Nov 23, 2005
    The moderator XTZGZoReX is 14 years old and is in the top 10 coders on this site.
     
Thread Status:
Not open for further replies.

Share This Page