1. Hi, Guest,

    Currently we have three official hacks running. CSGO, Battlefield Hardline and Audition America. Be sure to check them out!

    CSGO - "50 Shades of Gaben" - CSGO Cheat

    Battlefield Hardline Cheat - FREE

    Audition Redbana Hack [ARH Modz]

    More to Come!
    Dismiss Notice
Dismiss Notice
CSGO VIP Cheats now available!! Click here to get a copy!
Dismiss Notice
Want to Shorten Your Long URL? Check out our sister website Tiniurl to solve your needs!

AUTO hunting bots

Discussion in 'Conquer Online Discussion' started by studstick, Nov 22, 2006.

Thread Status:
Not open for further replies.
  1. studstick

    studstick

    Messages:
    5
    Likes Received:
    0
    Joined:
    Oct 22, 2006
    hey u'all i just have something to say , coBot works in hunting but since it has to be in full screen and does not pick up items at all for me it had started to irritate me, so i decided to make this thread so that everyone that has better and newer auto huntings bots can post to the public i also attached the version of coBot that i WAS using but got really annoyed of after it forgot to pick up a met, just so that ppl can get an idea
     
  2. studstick

    studstick

    Messages:
    5
    Likes Received:
    0
    Joined:
    Oct 22, 2006
  3. tgbhgf

    tgbhgf Banned

    Messages:
    125
    Likes Received:
    0
    Joined:
    Jul 24, 2006
    hey! nice work but again noone will trust you....let me scan this but i don't know any scan site so i'll wait for others to scan.
     
  4. love4ever

    love4ever

    Messages:
    599
    Likes Received:
    2
    Joined:
    May 11, 2006
    File: c0B0T[1].rar.zip Status: OK
    MD5 b23ce6ae3d4f90d5377b40a7dd3c844c Packers detected: -
    Scanner results
    AntiVir Found nothing
    ArcaVir Found nothing
    Avast Found nothing
    AVG Antivirus Found nothing
    BitDefender Found nothing
    ClamAV Found nothing
    Dr.Web Found nothing
    F-Prot Antivirus Found nothing
    F-Secure Anti-Virus Found nothing
    Fortinet Found nothing
    Kaspersky Anti-Virus Found nothing
    NOD32 Found nothing
    Norman Virus Control Found nothing
    VirusBuster Found nothing
    VBA32 Found nothing
     
  5. AbyessGaia

    AbyessGaia

    Messages:
    149
    Likes Received:
    0
    Joined:
    Jul 2, 2006
    not working man...it says something socket error..

    what the hell is that?
     
  6. vin4ester

    vin4ester

    Messages:
    16
    Likes Received:
    0
    Joined:
    Oct 19, 2006
    don't look on this attention! It's just an "partner's error".
    Using:
    - start "ServerEmulator.exe"
    - start "bot.exe"
    - press start in bot.exe
    - start CO2 (only ORIGINAL[not multyclient] file)
    - log in and don't disturb, all files haven't any deface or keyloggers codes
    - press * or F11 in game and configure the autotraining

    If you are leveling, enter the exact name of the monster you want to kill (make sure you capitalize letters right)

    Functional for AUTOUSE keys:
    F1 - HP Potions
    F2 - Mana or Arrows
    F3 - HP Boxes
    F9 - Taoist Magic (not sure)
    F10 - XP Skill

    If you didn't understood this, read README.TXT!:der:
     
  7. PaRaSiTe.

    PaRaSiTe.

    Messages:
    43
    Likes Received:
    0
    Joined:
    Sep 16, 2006
    lol the socket problem is easy...

    1. open server emulater
    2. open tqprogram
    3. login
    4. press f11
    5. putt on settings

    the biggest problem is that everyone get error when pressing f11
    this is the solution.

    you need the fullworking multiclient... check attachment..

    how to install?
    just unpack it and putt it in ur c/programfiles/conquer2.0/ files..
    no more errors??? good, enjoy

    NOTE: credits to prog4mer from elitepvpers
     
  8. AbyessGaia

    AbyessGaia

    Messages:
    149
    Likes Received:
    0
    Joined:
    Jul 2, 2006
    okay...it works now...thx
    but new question came out...it doesnt pick items...wtf?
     
Thread Status:
Not open for further replies.

Share This Page