1. Hi, Guest,

    Currently we have three official hacks running. CSGO, Battlefield Hardline and Audition America. Be sure to check them out!

    CSGO - "50 Shades of Gaben" - CSGO Cheat

    Battlefield Hardline Cheat - FREE

    Audition Redbana Hack [ARH Modz]

    More to Come!
    Dismiss Notice
Dismiss Notice
CSGO VIP Cheats now available!! Click here to get a copy!
Dismiss Notice
Want to Shorten Your Long URL? Check out our sister website Tiniurl to solve your needs!

Request Need hack Audition Cambodia Just Release in 2 month

Discussion in 'Audition' started by khmerplayer, May 16, 2010.

Thread Status:
Not open for further replies.
  1. khmerplayer

    khmerplayer

    Messages:
    48
    Likes Received:
    0
    Joined:
    Mar 31, 2010
    Can anyone help? cos i see some player have Hack. and some of them is from Vietname. now i need hack pro for Audition Cambodia
    www.au.vtconline.com.kh it use Xtrap. version of Audition Cambodia now is 1003. thz Advance
     
  2. icadgodlike

    icadgodlike

    Messages:
    117
    Likes Received:
    2
    Joined:
    Jun 2, 2009
    Upload cambodia latest audition.exe in mediafire
     
  3. azrielvon

    azrielvon Retired Staff Member

    Messages:
    2,226
    Likes Received:
    108
    Joined:
    Jan 13, 2007
    Wtf. The level difference is lulz.
     
  4. -Sky_Orphen

    -Sky_Orphen

    Messages:
    3,004
    Likes Received:
    114
    Joined:
    Aug 25, 2009
    @khmerplayer,

    but r u d one who's on the top?

    level 62? LOL..:laugh: or maybe the GM?

    ~Sky~:hsdance:
     
    Last edited: May 17, 2010
  5. khmerplayer

    khmerplayer

    Messages:
    48
    Likes Received:
    0
    Joined:
    Mar 31, 2010
    This is Audition.exe
    http://www.mediafire.com/?ucm1rynyh0x
    This is Patcher
    http://www.mediafire.com/?z2nl4lnjqlm

    ---------- Post added 05-17-2010 at 03:56 PM ----------

    no it's not me i just a noober of this game i just play this game in 2 month. lvl 67 he is GM
     
  6. icadgodlike

    icadgodlike

    Messages:
    117
    Likes Received:
    2
    Joined:
    Jun 2, 2009
    how to use :

    1. open your audition cambodia folder and rename Audition.exe to Audition.exe.bak
    (.bak means it's your original backup)

    2. extract Perf Cambodia Audition.rar

    3. copy Audition.exe from Perf Cambodia Audition folder

    4. paste it to audition cambodia folder

    5. login the game

    when song play press all the arrow and press space anyware

    tell me it's working or not ==a

    -Remove Attachment-
     
    Last edited: May 26, 2010
  7. -Sky_Orphen

    -Sky_Orphen

    Messages:
    3,004
    Likes Received:
    114
    Joined:
    Aug 25, 2009
    i hope this works for Cambodia..:)

    but if it'll work, maybe i'll kinda be insecure 'cause there's still no working bot for AuPH now.

    Wat's wrong with our Au.exe. *sigh* gameguard..:(

    ~Sky~

    so the level 62 is the GM. i see. thanks.
     
    Last edited: May 17, 2010
  8. khmerplayer

    khmerplayer

    Messages:
    48
    Likes Received:
    0
    Joined:
    Mar 31, 2010
    Thz Thz for icadgodlike it work 100% but i want to On and Off. i think can i delete that file when i want to off and paste it again when i want to On?
     
  9. icadgodlike

    icadgodlike

    Messages:
    117
    Likes Received:
    2
    Joined:
    Jun 2, 2009
    yes , to play normal again
    go to your cambodia audition folder
    delete Audition.exe
    and rename Audition.exe.bak to Audition.exe
     
  10. -Sky_Orphen

    -Sky_Orphen

    Messages:
    3,004
    Likes Received:
    114
    Joined:
    Aug 25, 2009
    So it really works. Nice.

    ~Sky~:hsdance:
     
  11. cj.yura

    cj.yura

    Messages:
    33
    Likes Received:
    0
    Joined:
    May 6, 2010
    thz to icadgodlike it really work 100% :tea:
    thz thz thz..............
     
  12. cj.yura

    cj.yura

    Messages:
    33
    Likes Received:
    0
    Joined:
    May 6, 2010
    @icadgodlike
    i has play in license mode but it always error doesn't show arrow key from lv 7 up .
    can u fix ? thz...........
     
  13. azrielvon

    azrielvon Retired Staff Member

    Messages:
    2,226
    Likes Received:
    108
    Joined:
    Jan 13, 2007
    I see. I think I saw the thread starter today. Apparently he uses hack in normal room. After losing to me LEGITLY he decided to hack. How low. Maybe icadgodlike shouldn't release anymore hack.
     
  14. icadgodlike

    icadgodlike

    Messages:
    117
    Likes Received:
    2
    Joined:
    Jun 2, 2009
    i won't release anymore for future patches
     
    1 person likes this.
  15. cj.yura

    cj.yura

    Messages:
    33
    Likes Received:
    0
    Joined:
    May 6, 2010
    No !! i never use it in normal room , only for kill NPC and just test with license mode .
     
  16. azrielvon

    azrielvon Retired Staff Member

    Messages:
    2,226
    Likes Received:
    108
    Joined:
    Jan 13, 2007
  17. cj.yura

    cj.yura

    Messages:
    33
    Likes Received:
    0
    Joined:
    May 6, 2010
    u do not know my doll's name, in ur pic not mine
    i dn't know where they take PH from coz i never share my PH with someone
    in AuCam have alot of player from VN . How low:rip:
     
    Last edited: May 27, 2010
  18. ToB

    ToB ♥ GzP Super-Mod ♥ Staff Member

    Messages:
    1,339
    Likes Received:
    38
    Joined:
    Jun 20, 2008
    Gender:
    Male
    How come i use nprotect source + i get the address, but i cannot inject into the game?
     
  19. cj.yura

    cj.yura

    Messages:
    33
    Likes Received:
    0
    Joined:
    May 6, 2010
    hmm private with me :juggle:
     
  20. khmerplayer

    khmerplayer

    Messages:
    48
    Likes Received:
    0
    Joined:
    Mar 31, 2010
    Dear azrielvon me and Yura never use it in normal room. i just use it with NPC. in ur pic doll name BrAvESoUnD it's me.do u see i'm use it or not. anyway i am reporter of hacker too.
     
Thread Status:
Not open for further replies.

Share This Page