1. Hi, Guest,

    Currently we have three official hacks running. CSGO, Battlefield Hardline and Audition America. Be sure to check them out!

    CSGO - "50 Shades of Gaben" - CSGO Cheat

    Battlefield Hardline Cheat - FREE

    Audition Redbana Hack [ARH Modz]

    More to Come!
    Dismiss Notice
Dismiss Notice
CSGO VIP Cheats now available!! Click here to get a copy!
Dismiss Notice
Want to Shorten Your Long URL? Check out our sister website Tiniurl to solve your needs!

(Release)CabalSEA BOT

Discussion in 'Cabal Online' started by crimsonkill, Apr 18, 2008.

Thread Status:
Not open for further replies.
  1. crimsonkill

    crimsonkill

    Messages:
    26
    Likes Received:
    0
    Joined:
    Jul 31, 2006
  2. fuzzydude

    fuzzydude

    Messages:
    100
    Likes Received:
    0
    Joined:
    Dec 2, 2006
    checking it out now. wootzor first post!
     
  3. crimsonkill

    crimsonkill

    Messages:
    26
    Likes Received:
    0
    Joined:
    Jul 31, 2006
    IT Worked very well!!!So i share it to u all!!!
    i'm also looking for newest cabalsea bypass!!if someone got pls share it !!!


    *sry of my english is very poor
     
  4. fuzzydude

    fuzzydude

    Messages:
    100
    Likes Received:
    0
    Joined:
    Dec 2, 2006
    this looks pretty legit. i dont use cabalsea to i cant try it ingame..
    anyways, you think if you put a NAcabal bypass with it it would work?
     
  5. duykhang

    duykhang

    Messages:
    37
    Likes Received:
    0
    Joined:
    Dec 20, 2007
    Wow nice i just wanted to start Cabal.
    I'll try this ^^
     
  6. crimsonkill

    crimsonkill

    Messages:
    26
    Likes Received:
    0
    Joined:
    Jul 31, 2006
    this bot worked without bypass and for the NA and EU cabal bot it will release as soon...
     
  7. fuzzydude

    fuzzydude

    Messages:
    100
    Likes Received:
    0
    Joined:
    Dec 2, 2006
    yea i just read that. "within a week" they said
    cant wait :D
     
  8. neel-a

    neel-a

    Messages:
    231
    Likes Received:
    2
    Joined:
    Nov 20, 2006
    http://www.zomgstuff.net/high/CabalMain.rar--> bypas slink --(all credit to Yeos --NOT ME)

    neel-a added 0 Minutes and 31 Seconds later...< --- Please use the edit button in the future--- >

    http://www.zomgstuff.net/high/CabalMain.rar--> by pass(ALL credit to Yeos --not ME)

    neel-a added 8 Minutes and 28 Seconds later...< --- Please use the edit button in the future--- >

    Virustotal. MD5: fe1a4496f757f657c5c18a2e79fcae2c Suspicious:W32/Malware!Gemini suspicious Trojan/Worm W32/Heuristic-USU!Eldorado

    SCAN RESUALTS
     
    Last edited: Apr 18, 2008
  9. hernanchoo

    hernanchoo

    Messages:
    56
    Likes Received:
    0
    Joined:
    Dec 27, 2005
    this bot really working ?
     
  10. crimsonkill

    crimsonkill

    Messages:
    26
    Likes Received:
    0
    Joined:
    Jul 31, 2006
    it worked very well for me !! and this bot going to pay to use...
     
  11. fama69

    fama69

    Messages:
    25
    Likes Received:
    0
    Joined:
    Apr 8, 2008
    i cant get it working! it said wat "net error".
    haiz.
     
  12. mindaugazz

    mindaugazz

    Messages:
    1
    Likes Received:
    0
    Joined:
    Jan 6, 2008
    no virus in this file??
    :noidea :fear :ranger​
     
  13. crimsonkill

    crimsonkill

    Messages:
    26
    Likes Received:
    0
    Joined:
    Jul 31, 2006

    This bypass cant use!!!it said File is corrupt!!
    C:\Program Files\CABAL Online(SG MY)\Data\cabal.enc
     
  14. joelng12345

    joelng12345

    Messages:
    50
    Likes Received:
    0
    Joined:
    Feb 29, 2008
    Oh my god u are a genius man... Where u get it man? I searching for it for 2 weeks now u found one thx man! Love it! Its usable!
     
  15. compspace

    compspace

    Messages:
    13
    Likes Received:
    0
    Joined:
    Apr 18, 2008
    Any 1 can scan it?
     
  16. HellSlayerz

    HellSlayerz

    Messages:
    34
    Likes Received:
    0
    Joined:
    Jan 16, 2007
    not so sure if its safe or not found 5 virus

    AhnLab-V3
    2008.4.15.12008.04.15-
    AntiVir7.6.0.852008.04.15-
    Authentium4.93.82008.04.14-
    Avast4.8.1169.02008.04.15-
    AVG7.5.0.5162008.04.14-
    BitDefender7.22008.04.15-
    CAT-QuickHeal9.502008.04.14-
    ClamAV0.92.12008.04.15-
    DrWeb4.44.0.091702008.04.15-eSafe7.0.15.02008.04.09suspicious Trojan/WormeTrust-Vet31.3.57002008.04.15-Ewido4.02008.04.14-F-Prot4.4.2.542008.04.14W32/Heuristic-USU!EldoradoF-Secure6.70.13260.02008.04.15Suspicious:W32/Malware!GeminiFileAdvisor12008.04.15-Fortinet3.14.0.02008.04.15-IkarusT3.1.1.262008.04.15not-a-virus:AdWare.Win32.Cinmus.aKaspersky7.0.0.1252008.04.15-McAfee52732008.04.14-Microsoft1.34082008.04.14-NOD32v230272008.04.15-Norman5.80.022008.04.14-Panda9.0.0.42008.04.14-Prevx1V22008.04.15-Rising20.40.10.002008.04.15-Sophos4.28.02008.04.15-Sunbelt3.0.1041.02008.04.12-Symantec102008.04.15-TheHacker6.2.92.2772008.04.14Trojan/Spy.Banker.boiVBA323.12.6.42008.04.14-VirusBuster4.3.26:92008.04.14-Webwasher-Gateway6.6.22008.04.15-
     
  17. crimsonkill

    crimsonkill

    Messages:
    26
    Likes Received:
    0
    Joined:
    Jul 31, 2006
    Possibly the CabalRider servers were down for a bit.....

    Maybe you need to refresh your IP address...

    to do that go to :

    Start
    Control Panel
    Network and Internet Connections
    Network Connections
    "right click" on your connection and select "repair"

    or do:

    Start
    Run
    "type" ipconfig , and then "ok"

    not sure if they have same effect, I use the long way [​IMG]

    But usually when you would get a "net error" code, its because you either cant cant get to the bot server or the bot server is down.

    Hope you are up and running by now

    Happy Botting

    *try to download the latest version
     
  18. babyfatso

    babyfatso

    Messages:
    24
    Likes Received:
    0
    Joined:
    Nov 23, 2007
    dunno can use or not leh...

    i can do everything oni untill the step 4....
    i cannot see the cabalrider when i'm runing my cabal...
    HELP pls??? ><
     
  19. fama69

    fama69

    Messages:
    25
    Likes Received:
    0
    Joined:
    Apr 8, 2008
    ok, i can run cabalrider now.
    thanks y'all.
    :pop2:
     
  20. procyon

    procyon

    Messages:
    5
    Likes Received:
    0
    Joined:
    Jul 27, 2006
    A-Squared Found nothing
    AntiVir Found nothing
    ArcaVir Found nothing
    Avast Found nothing
    AVG Antivirus Found nothing
    BitDefender Found nothing
    ClamAV Found nothing
    CPsecure Found nothing
    Dr.Web Found nothing
    F-Prot Antivirus Found nothing
    F-Secure Anti-Virus Found nothing
    Fortinet Found nothing
    Ikarus Found not-a-virus:AdWare.Win32.Cinmus.a
    Kaspersky Anti-Virus Found nothing
    NOD32 Found nothing
    Norman Virus Control Found nothing
    Panda Antivirus Found nothing
    Sophos Antivirus Found nothing
    VirusBuster Found nothing
    VBA32 Found nothing
    I scan the file in http://virusscan.jotti.org/.I wonder isit safe?And what is adware.win32.cinmus.a?
     
Thread Status:
Not open for further replies.

Share This Page