1. Hi, Guest,

    Currently we have three official hacks running. CSGO, Battlefield Hardline and Audition America. Be sure to check them out!

    CSGO - "50 Shades of Gaben" - CSGO Cheat

    Battlefield Hardline Cheat - FREE

    Audition Redbana Hack [ARH Modz]

    More to Come!
    Dismiss Notice
Dismiss Notice
CSGO VIP Cheats now available!! Click here to get a copy!
Dismiss Notice
Want to Shorten Your Long URL? Check out our sister website Tiniurl to solve your needs!

[Release]OMFGZ MultiDll Injector v1.4

Discussion in 'Gunz Hacks/Bots Downloads' started by omfgz, Nov 29, 2007.

Thread Status:
Not open for further replies.
  1. omfgz

    omfgz

    Messages:
    85
    Likes Received:
    6
    Joined:
    Jun 30, 2006
    well i know leechers were going to post this here anyways... y not me...

    Here is the new version of Injector.....cant get any better than this other than putting in custom keys....which i am working on....

    Whats new :
    • Made crash/idiot proff
    • Included a readme file with exe for people who cant read...and cry when they get errors...
    • Auto updater added
    • Now tells which dll has been injected
    • Option: close after auto injection or no...
    Enjoy...if u dont understand how to use it... press help in the program...for those who get component missing error read this ---> Mising COMDLG32.OCX Library File if your too layzee to do all those setups then just download the setup file.. this is automatically register and install the components... :RapidShare: 1-Click Webhosting

    b4 you do any of the steps mentioned above download the attachemnt with this post first .. if the program doesnt run then download setup....:boink:
    [​IMG]

    btw Win32:VB-D is not a virus..u c that cuz vb uses some methods to inject dll which anti viruses finds as viruses... but its not a virus...
     
    Last edited: Nov 29, 2007
    1 person likes this.
  2. ericlam2728

    ericlam2728

    Messages:
    65
    Likes Received:
    0
    Joined:
    Aug 23, 2007
    roflmao i luv u omfgz it WORKS
     
  3. xxDarkShadowxx

    xxDarkShadowxx

    Messages:
    164
    Likes Received:
    0
    Joined:
    Sep 7, 2006
  4. Lalalakid

    Lalalakid Retired Staff Member

    Messages:
    2,674
    Likes Received:
    64
    Joined:
    Nov 18, 2007
    Zzz...
    i'm suspecting you haven't encoded any keyloggers into this one? *cough* OMFGZ-Launcher *cough*
     
  5. omfgz

    omfgz

    Messages:
    85
    Likes Received:
    6
    Joined:
    Jun 30, 2006
  6. xxDarkShadowxx

    xxDarkShadowxx

    Messages:
    164
    Likes Received:
    0
    Joined:
    Sep 7, 2006
    Virused?
    AhnLab-V32007.11.29.02007.11.29-
    AntiVir7.6.0.342007.11.28-
    Authentium4.93.82007.11.28-
    Avast4.7.1074.02007.11.28 -Win32:VB-D
    LZAVG7.5.0.5032007.11.28-
    BitDefender7.22007.11.29-
    CAT-QuickHeal9.002007.11.28-
    ClamAV0.91.22007.11.28-
    DrWeb4.44.0.091702007.11.28-
    eSafe7.0.15.02007.11.28-
    eTrust-Vet31.3.53342007.11.28-
    Ewido4.02007.11.28-
    FileAdvisor12007.11.29-
    Fortinet3.14.0.02007.11.29-
    F-Prot4.4.2.542007.11.28-
    F-Secure6.70.13030.02007.11.28-
    IkarusT3.1.1.122007.11.29-
    Kaspersky7.0.0.1252007.11.29-
    McAfee51732007.11.28-
    Microsoft1.30072007.11.29-
    NOD32v226922007.11.28-
    Norman5.80.022007.11.28-
    Panda9.0.0.42007.11.28 - Suspicious file
    Prevx1V22007.11.29-
    Rising20.20.22.002007.11.29-
    Sophos4.23.02007.11.29-
    Sunbelt2.2.907.02007.11.27-
    Symantec102007.11.29-
    TheHacker6.2.9.1442007.11.28-
    VBA323.12.2.52007.11.28-
    VirusBuster4.3.26:92007.11.28-
    Webwasher-Gateway6.6.22007.11.29-
     
    Last edited: Nov 29, 2007
  7. Narutox3

    Narutox3

    Messages:
    14
    Likes Received:
    0
    Joined:
    Oct 29, 2006
    As Was mentioned earlier most of the injectors seem like they have a virus trini amoung various others mentioned this before. Please read posts from earlier times.
     
  8. Lalalakid

    Lalalakid Retired Staff Member

    Messages:
    2,674
    Likes Received:
    64
    Joined:
    Nov 18, 2007
    hmm
    well...
    you never know with omfgz launcher.
    but i'll trust you here.
    [the $10 isn't worth it rofl]
    as for Naruto.
    we're quite aware that these things occur.
    judging by your join date and post count, you've been dling stuff not releasing it so plz don't talk like your an all-knowing fux pro haxor.
     
  9. ericlam2728

    ericlam2728

    Messages:
    65
    Likes Received:
    0
    Joined:
    Aug 23, 2007
    roflmao
    omfgz is from mafiacoders he has a lots o' post there
     
  10. Lalalakid

    Lalalakid Retired Staff Member

    Messages:
    2,674
    Likes Received:
    64
    Joined:
    Nov 18, 2007
    orly?
    i NEVER KNEW THAT?
    THAT'S why his injector says MAFIACODERS???
    gee whiz?

    oh plz plz plz tell me more.

    ^^^what help is that post btw?
    no relation.
     
  11. xxyourdeadxx

    xxyourdeadxx

    Messages:
    11
    Likes Received:
    0
    Joined:
    Nov 20, 2007
    LOLOLOL I want the $10!! (jk i put the keylogger in myself =.=)
     
  12. ahboii

    ahboii

    Messages:
    2
    Likes Received:
    0
    Joined:
    Nov 26, 2007
  13. Narutox3

    Narutox3

    Messages:
    14
    Likes Received:
    0
    Joined:
    Oct 29, 2006

    Hmmm first off try having a bit more manners than your average flamer kid, Secondly i dont do coding of any type, i dont post i just normally read second off, for 3 i never said i was a pro hacker or anything else... so instead of accusing and saying this and that why dont you grow up a bit hmm? the real point behind my previous post was to point out what many others have said and a polite way. With that being said Lets move on shall we?
     
  14. Lalalakid

    Lalalakid Retired Staff Member

    Messages:
    2,674
    Likes Received:
    64
    Joined:
    Nov 18, 2007
    oh grow up naruto.
    act your age.
    first of all, do you know what the word "polite" means?
    if so then i think you need to reread my post because it fits polite quite... politely.
    as for the other option... i'm not even going to say.
    i never have any prblms with any1 on this forum so it's not your place to come and simply say "oh me so fux pro! lalalakid nub!"

    -"Keep your words sweet, for you may have to swallow them."
    try and be respectful from now on.
     
  15. deStampedo

    deStampedo Retired Staff Member

    Messages:
    2,934
    Likes Received:
    29
    Joined:
    Dec 14, 2005
    Shut up the both of you... or Uncle Vash will get angry.

    And your welcome to everyone in this thread that got a nice "did not use the thank you button" infraction. It's there for a reason, use it; don't reply just to say "lolz it workx thanx! lolz"... It's rather annoying.
     
  16. shkreli

    shkreli

    Messages:
    35
    Likes Received:
    0
    Joined:
    Jun 8, 2007
    You should get baned for Begging!
     
  17. HUNTER!@#$%

    HUNTER!@#$%

    Messages:
    44
    Likes Received:
    0
    Joined:
    Oct 3, 2007
    finally we seen some mods....
     
  18. lohzhunguan

    lohzhunguan

    Messages:
    373
    Likes Received:
    1
    Joined:
    Nov 15, 2007
    Erm srry to interuped but the V1.4 is unable to work for me when i wan to open it says tat open wif wat file so pls reply me to help
     
  19. daredevil00

    daredevil00

    Messages:
    9
    Likes Received:
    0
    Joined:
    Nov 6, 2007
    i have a problem it always says to me cant find process
     
  20. slitch

    slitch

    Messages:
    49
    Likes Received:
    0
    Joined:
    Apr 21, 2007
    u mean when u try to open the injector?
    put the missing components in the same folder/map as the injector
     
Thread Status:
Not open for further replies.

Share This Page